Průběžné pořadí

1. místo

ZN0003 Ladislav Švabík, Bojanovice 8 27

2. místo

ZN0001 Miroslav Nastoupil, Jevišovice 11 24
ZN0041 Theo Konrad, Suchohrdly u M. 5 24
ZN0023 Rostislav Chvátal, Miroslav 2 24

5. místo

ZN0011 František Hudec, Podhradí n. D. 8 21
ZN0026 Vladimír Mráz, Znojmo 5 21
ZN0013 Anton Moravčík, Podhradí n. D.í 2 21
ZN0012 Jiří Rybák, Brno –1 21

9. místo

ZN0014 Vladimír Vykoukal, Znojmo 8 18
ZN0046 Bohuslav Florián, Oleksovice 5 18
ZN0008 Martin Kölbl, Skalice 5 18
ZN0009 Kölbl Michal, Moravský Krumlov 5 18
ZN0018 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 5 18
ZN0036 Jiří Duraj, Hostim 2 18
ZN0024 Marcela Hortová, Třebíč 2 18
ZN0025 Ladislav Pelánek, Velké Meziříčí 2 18
ZN0034 Josef Parůžek, Mašovice –1 18
ZN0040 Pavel Urbánek, Znojmo –1 18

19. místo

ZN0037 František Schwarz, Boskovštejn 11 16
ZN0010 František Kölbl, Skalice 8 16

21. místo

ZN0033 Stanislav Indra, Višňové 5 15
ZN0015 Jana Vykoukalová, Znojmo 5 15
ZN0043 Roman Adámek, Znojmo 2 15
ZN0038 Václav Hrdina, Lanžhot 2 15
ZN0020 Pavel Šoba, Brno-Bystrc 2 15
ZN0002 Radka Švabiková, Bojanovice 2 15
ZN0016 Aleš Vítek, Znojmo –1 15

28. místo

ZN0005 Jana Zahradníková, Tasovice 2 13

29. místo

ZN0027 Ondřej Bence, Znojmo 2 12
ZN0044 Jitka Pokorná, Znojmo 2 12
ZN0017 Milan Šimeček, Podhradí n. D. 2 12

32. místo

ZN0047 Karel Fargaš, Dyjákovice –1 10

33. místo

ZN0007 Pavel Komenda, Hostěradice 2 9
ZN0019 Robert Knebl, Znojmo 4 –1 9

35. místo

ZN0035 Robert Novák, Hradiště 5 7
ZN0021 Robert Knebl ml., Znojmo 4 2 7
ZN0004 David Krejčí, Šatov 2 7
ZN0029 Vladimír Holík, Znojmo –1 7

39. místo

ZN0039 Pavel Bukáček, Tasovice 5 5
ZN0028 Pavel Bukáček, Tasovice 0 5

41. místo

ZN0031 Alois Černoch, Tasovice 2 4
ZN0006 Martina Zahradníková, Tasovice –1 4

43. místo

ZN0045 Karel Homola, Znojmo 2 3

44. místo

ZN0030 Iveta Letochová, Hodonice –1 1

45. místo

ZN0032 Tomáš Indra, Višňové 0 0

46. místo

ZN0022 David Knebl, Znojmo 4 –1 –2
ZN0042 Alois Němeček, Olbramovice –4 –2

Výsledky zápasů 5. kola

Táborsko – Znojmo, FNL   0
Tasovice – Bystrc, divize   2
IE Znojmo – Bzenec, KP   1
Krumlov – Novosedly, KP 2
Vojkovice – Tasovice B, 1.A 1
Miroslav – Hrušovany, 1.A 1
Šaratice – Jevišovice, 1.A 2
Dobšice – Slovan Brno, 1.A 2
Horní Kounice – Slatina, 1.B 2
Modřice – Únanov, 1.B 0
Počet gólů: 29