Průběžné pořadí:

1. místo

ZN0034 Josef Parůžek, Mašovice 6 40
ZN0012 Jiří Rybák, Brno 6 40
ZN0023 Rostislav Chvátal, Miroslav 3 40
ZN0003 Ladislav Švabík, Bojanovice 3 40

5. místo

ZN0013 Anton Moravčík, Podhradí n. D. 6 37
ZN0001 Miroslav Nastoupil, Jevišovice 6 37
ZN0025 Ladislav Pelánek, Velké Meziříčí 6 37
ZN0044 Jitka Pokorná, Znojmo 6 37
ZN0041 Theo Konrad, Suchohrdly u M. 3 37

10. místo

ZN0010 František Kölbl, Skalice 9 35
ZN0037 František Schwarz, Boskovštejn 3 35

12. místo

ZN0043 Roman Adámek, Znojmo 6 34
ZN0024 Marcela Hortová, Třebíč 6 34
ZN0036 Jiří Duraj, Hostim 3 34

15. místo

ZN0040 Pavel Urbánek, Znojmo 6 32

16. místo

ZN0038 Václav Hrdina, Lanžhot 6 31
ZN0026 Vladimír Mráz, Znojmo 6 31
ZN0018 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 6 31
ZN0014 Vladimír Vykoukal, Znojmo 6 31

20. místo

ZN0030 Iveta Letochová, Hodonice 18 29

21. místo

ZN0011 František Hudec, Podhradí n. D. 9 28
ZN0033 Stanislav Indra, Višňové 0 28
ZN0009 Kölbl Michal, Moravský Krumlov 0 28

24. místo

ZN0047 Karel Fargaš, Dyjákovice 6 26

25. místo

ZN0027 Ondřej Bence, Znojmo 3 25
ZN0008 Martin Kölbl, Skalice 0 25

27. místo

ZN0031 Alois Černoch, Tasovice 9 23
ZN0006 Martina Zahradníková, Tasovice 9 23
ZN0004 David Krejčí, Šatov 6 23
ZN0020 Pavel Šoba, Brno-Bystrc 3 23
ZN0005 Jana Zahradníková, Tasovice 0 23

32. místo

ZN0045 Karel Homola, Znojmo 6 22
ZN0002 Radka Švabiková, Bojanovice 3 22
ZN0046 Bohuslav Florián, Oleksovice 0 22

35. místo

ZN0016 Aleš Vítek, Znojmo 6 20

36. místo

ZN0029 Vladimír Holík, Znojmo 6 17
ZN0035 Robert Novák, Hradiště 3 17

38. místo

ZN0015 Jana Vykoukalová, Znojmo 0 16

39. místo

ZN0019 Robert Knebl, Znojmo 4 3 14
ZN0007 Pavel Komenda, Hostěradice 3 14
ZN0017 Milan Šimeček, Podhradí n. D. 0 14

42. místo

ZN0032 Tomáš Indra, Višňové 3 13

43. místo

ZN0039 Pavel Bukáček, Tasovice –3 11

44. místo

ZN0042 Alois Němeček, Olbramovice 6 8

45. místo

ZN0022 David Knebl, Znojmo 4 6 6
ZN0021 Robert Knebl ml., Znojmo 4 6 6

výsledky 8. kolo

1. Znojmo – Bohemians 2:1 1
2. Otrokovice – Tasovice 3:1 1
3. Kyjov – Mor. Krumlov 0:3 2
4. Rousínov – IE Znojmo 6:2 1
5. Tasovice B – Kunštát odloženo
6. Jevišovice – Dobšice 2:2 0
7. Blížkovice – H. Kounice 4:1 1
8. Slovan Rosice B – Šatov 4:1 1
9. Únanov – Cvrčovice 3:3 0
10. Troskotovice – Vlasatice 0:3 2

Počet gólů: 41