Průběžné pořadí

1. místo

ZN0003 Aleš Vítek, Znojmo 11 50

2. místo

ZN0028 Martin Kölbl, Skalice 5 47

3. místo

ZN0021 Pavel Urbánek, Znojmo 11 44
ZN0035 Theo Konrad, Suchohrdly u M. 8 44
ZN0026 Jiří Rybák, Brno 5 44

6. místo

ZN0020 Marcela Hortová, Slavice 14 41
ZN0019 Ladislav Pelánek, D. Heřmanice 14 41
ZN0025 Anton Moravčík, Podhradí n. D. 8 41

9. místo

ZN0042 Michal Kölbl, Mor. Krumlov 8 38
ZN0005 Radka Švabíková, Bojanovice 5 38

11. místo

ZN0029 Bohuslav Florián, Oleksovice 5 35
ZN0034 Pavel Komenda, Hostěradice 5 35
ZN0036 Rostislav Chvátal, Suchohrdly u M. 2 35
ZN0006 Miroslav Nastoupil, Jevišovice 2 35

15. místo

ZN0023 Stanislav Indra, Višňové 5 32
ZN0017 Josef Parůžek, Mašovice 5 32
ZN0041 Jana Zahradníková, Tasovice 5 32

18. místo

ZN0002 Pavel Šoba, Brno-Bystrc 11 29
ZN0044 Hana Vodová, Velké Meziříčí 11 29
ZN0027 František Kölbl, Skalice 8 29
ZN0014 Vladimír Vykoukal, Znojmo 8 29
ZN0030 Alois Černoch, Tasovice 2 29

23. místo

ZN0001 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 8 26
ZN0015 Roman Adámek, Znojmo 5 26

25. místo

ZN0024 František Hudec, Podhradí n. D. –1 23

26. místo

ZN0040 Libor Klíčník, Tasovice 5 20

27. místo

ZN0038 Vladimír Mráz, Chvalovice 2 18

28. místo

ZN0016 Ondřej Bence, Znojmo 5 17
ZN0039 David Krejčí, Šatov 5 17
ZN0033 Robert Novák, Znojmo –1 17

31. místo

ZN0037 Pavel Bukáček, Tasovice 5 14
ZN0007 Ladislav Švabík, Bojanovice 5 14

33. místo

ZN0031 Jiří Fafílek, Tasovice 0 12

34. místo

ZN0010 Miroslav Mertl, Znojmo 8 11
ZN0004 Milan Šimeček, Podhradí n. D. 5 11

36. místo

ZN0043 Karel Fargaš, Dyjákovice 2 10

37. místo

ZN0032 Iveta Letochová, Hodonice286 8 8
ZN0018 Alois Němeček, Bohutice 1 8

39. místo

ZN0022 Tomáš Indra, Višňové 0 6

40. místo

ZN0012 Ivo Hrnčíř, Znojmo 0 5
ZN0013 Martin Kuřitka, Znojmo 0 5
ZN0045 Josef Voda, Velké Meziříčí –1 5

43. místo

ZN0011 Tomáš Držmíšek, Prosiměřice 0 –1
ZN0009 Marek Brada, Znojmo –4 –1

45. místo

ZN0008 Jana Vykoukalová, Znojmo –1 –4

Výsledky - 8. kolo

Znojmo – M. Boleslav 2:0 1
Tasovice – Rosice 1:2 2
Novosedly – M. Krumlov 3:0 1
Rousínov – Jevišovice 3:2 1
IE Znojmo – Ráječko 2:2 0
Boskovice – Dobšice 7:2 1
Kunštát – Tasovice B 4:0 1
Miroslav – Líšeň B 1:0 1
Šatov – Žebětín 3:4 2
Blížkovice – Měnín 2:1 1

Počet gólů: 41