Průběžné pořadí

1. místo

ZN0028 Martin Kölbl, Skalice 9 42

2. místo

ZN0003 Aleš Vítek, Znojmo 15 39
ZN0026 Jiří Rybák, Brno 12 39

4. místo

ZN0035 Theo Konrad, Suchohrdly u M. 15 36

5. místo

ZN0025 Anton Moravčík, Podhradí n. D. 15 33
ZN0021 Pavel Urbánek, Znojmo 15 33
ZN0005 Radka Švabíková, Bojanovice 12 33
ZN0036 Rostislav Chvátal, Suchohrdly u M.9 33
ZN0006 Miroslav Nastoupil, Jevišovice 9 33

10. místo

ZN0029 Bohuslav Florián, Oleksovice 15 30
ZN0034 Pavel Komenda, Hostěradice 12 30
ZN0042 Michal Kölbl, Mor. Krumlov 9 30

13. místo

ZN0020 Marcela Hortová, Slavice 12 27
ZN0023 Stanislav Indra, Višňové 12 27
ZN0019 Ladislav Pelánek, D. Heřmanice 12 27
ZN0041 Jana Zahradníková, Tasovice 12 27
ZN0017 Josef Parůžek, Mašovice 9 27
ZN0030 Alois Černoch, Tasovice 6 27

19. místo

ZN0024 František Hudec, Podhradí n. D. 6 24

20. místo

ZN0015 Roman Adámek, Znojmo 9 21
ZN0014 Vladimír Vykoukal, Znojmo 9 21
ZN0027 František Kölbl, Skalice 6 21

23. místo

ZN0044 Hana Vodová, Velké Meziříčí 12 18
ZN0001 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 9 18
ZN0033 Robert Novák, Znojmo 6 18
ZN0002 Pavel Šoba, Brno-Bystrc 3 18

27. místo

ZN0038 Vladimír Mráz, Chvalovice 0 16

28. místo

ZN0040 Libor Klíčník, Tasovice 9 15

29. místo

ZN0016 Ondřej Bence, Znojmo 6 12
ZN0039 David Krejčí, Šatov 6 12
ZN0031 Jiří Fafílek, Tasovice 3 12

32. místo

ZN0037 Pavel Bukáček, Tasovice 12 9
ZN0007 Ladislav Švabík, Bojanovice 6 9

34. místo

ZN0043 Karel Fargaš, Dyjákovice 6 8

35. místo

ZN0018 Alois Němeček, Bohutice 6 7

36. místo

ZN0004 Milan Šimeček, Podhradí n. D. 9 6
ZN0045 Josef Voda, Velké Meziříčí 9 6
ZN0022 Tomáš Indra, Višňové 0 6

39. místo

ZN0012 Ivo Hrnčíř, Znojmo 0 5
ZN0013 Martin Kuřitka, Znojmo 0 5

41. místo

ZN0009 Marek Brada, Znojmo 3 3
ZN0010 Miroslav Mertl, Znojmo 0 3

43. místo

ZN0032 Iveta Letochová, Hodonice286 3 0

44. místo

ZN0011 Tomáš Držmíšek, Prosiměřice 0 –1

45. místo

ZN0008 Jana Vykoukalová, Znojmo 9 –3

Výsledky - 7. kolo

Zbrojovka  – 1. SC Znojmo 2:0 1
Bohunice – Tasovice 2:0 1
Ivančice – M. Krumlov nehodnoceno
Jevišovice – Rajhrad 3:1 1
Novosedly – IE Znojmo 2:3 2
Dobšice – Šlapanice 2:1 1
Tasovice B – Slatina 2:1 1
MS Brno – Miroslav 2:0 1
Boskovice – Hrušovany 6:3 1
Zastávka – Jezeřany 6:1 1

Počet gólů: 37