Průběžné pořadí

1. místo

ZN0026 Jiří Rybák, Brno 11 64
ZN0028 Martin Kölbl, Skalice 8 64

3. místo

ZN0035 Theo Konrad, Suchohrdly u M .11 61

4. místo

ZN0020 Marcela Hortová, Slavice 8 58
ZN0019 Ladislav Pelánek, D Heřmanice 8 58
ZN0003 Aleš Vítek, Znojmo 2 58

7. místo

ZN0042 Michal Kölbl, Mor. Krumlov 11 55
ZN0025 Anton Moravčík, Podhradí n. D. 8 55

9. místo

ZN0044 Hana Vodová, Velké Meziříčí 14 52
ZN0029 Bohuslav Florián, Oleksovice 11 52
ZN0005 Radka Švabíková, Bojanovice 11 52
ZN0021 Pavel Urbánek, Znojmo 2 52

13. místo

ZN0036 Rostislav Chvátal, Suchohrdly u M.8 49
ZN0006 Miroslav Nastoupil, Jevišovice 8 49

15. místo

ZN0034 Pavel Komenda, Hostěradice 8 46
ZN0023 Stanislav Indra, Višňové 5 46

17. místo

ZN0017 Josef Parůžek, Mašovice 8 43
ZN0041 Jana Zahradníková, Tasovice 8 43

19. místo

ZN0015 Roman Adámek, Znojmo 11 40
ZN0014 Vladimír Vykoukal, Znojmo 5 40

21. místo

ZN0037 Pavel Bukáček, Tasovice 14 34
ZN0016 Ondřej Bence, Znojmo 11 34
ZN0039 David Krejčí, Šatov 8 34
ZN0001 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 5 34
ZN0030 Alois Černoch, Tasovice 2 34
ZN0027 František Kölbl, Skalice 2 34

27. místo

ZN0040 Libor Klíčník, Tasovice 11 31
ZN0002 Pavel Šoba, Brno-Bystrc 5 31
ZN0024 František Hudec, Podhradí n. D. 2 31

30. místo

ZN0033 Robert Novák, Znojmo 11 28

31. místo

ZN0031 Jiří Fafílek, Tasovice 8 26

32. místo

ZN0038 Vladimír Mráz, Chvalovice 0 24

33. místo

ZN0032 Iveta Letochová, Hodonice286 8 22

34. místo

ZN0007 Ladislav Švabík, Bojanovice 5 19

35. místo

ZN0045 Josef Voda, Velké Meziříčí 8 16
ZN0004 Milan Šimeček, Podhradí n. D. –1 16

37. místo

ZN0043 Karel Fargaš, Dyjákovice 0 13

38. místo

ZN0010 Miroslav Mertl, Znojmo 0 11
ZN0018 Alois Němeček, Bohutice 0 11

40. místo

ZN0022 Tomáš Indra, Višňové 0 6

41. místo

ZN0012 Ivo Hrnčíř, Znojmo 0 5
ZN0013 Martin Kuřitka, Znojmo 0 5

43. místo

ZN0008 Jana Vykoukalová, Znojmo 2 4

44. místo

ZN0011 Tomáš Držmíšek, Prosiměřice 0 –1

45. místo

ZN0009 Marek Brada, Znojmo –1 –5

Výsledky - 10. kolo

Tasovice – Bystrc 4:0 1
M. Krumlov – Ratíškovice 0:0 0
Vojkovice – Jevišovice 2:1 1
IE Znojmo – Bzenec 4:1 1
Dobšice – Zbýšov 8:0 1
Hrušovany – Miroslav 2:3 2
Blížkovice – Zastávka 1:3 2
Horní Kounice – Žebětín 4:8 2
Těšetice – Suchohrdly 0:2 2
Skalice – Rybníky 2:3 2

Počet gólů: 48