Průběžné pořadí

1. místo
ZN0020 Alois Černoch, Tasovice        2    69

2. místo
ZN0010 Michal Kölbl, Mor. Krumlov    5    63

3. místo
ZN0005 Jiří Rybák, Brno            5    60
ZN0016 Ladislav Pelánek, D.Heřmanice    2    60
ZN0034 Pavel Urbánek, Znojmo        2    60

6. místo
ZN0030 Miroslav Mertl, Znojmo        5    59

7. místo
ZN0002 Jana Vykoukalová, Znojmo        8    57
ZN0025 Milan Šimeček, Znojmo        5    57
ZN0024 Aleš Vítek, Znojmo            2    57

10. místo
ZN0039 Pavel Komenda, Hostěradice    2    55

11. místo
ZN0017 Bohuslav Florián, Oleksovice    5    54

12. místo
ZN0036 Vladimír Mráz, Znojmo        8    52

13. místo
ZN0018 Theo Konrad, Suchohrdly u M.    8    51
ZN0028 David Krejčí, Šatov            2    51

15. místo
ZN0035 Alois Němeček, Bohutice        5    49

16. místo
ZN0014 Josef Parůžek, Mašovice        5    48
ZN0007 Anton Moravčík, Podhradí n.D.    2    48
ZN0023 Václav Hrdina, Lanžhot        -1    48
ZN0012 Radka Švabíková, Jevišovice    -1    48

20. místo
ZN0038 Petr Sedláček, Velké Němčice    -1    46

21. místo
ZN0019 Tomáš Indra, Višňové        5    45
ZN0009 Martin Kölbl, Skalice            5    45
ZN0001 Vladimír Vykoukal, Znojmo        -4    45

24. místo
ZN0029 Jakub Holík, Znojmo            2    44

25. místo
ZN0040 Josef Peřinka, Znojmo        2    43
26. místo
ZN0022 Ondřej Bence, Znojmo        2    42
ZN0004 Milan Šoba, Olomučany        2    42

28. místo
ZN0026 Jana Zahradníková, Tasovice    5    39
ZN0021 Iveta Letochová, Hodonice        -4    39

30. místo
ZN0027 Martina Zahradníková, Tasovice    -1    36

31. místo
ZN0037 Miroslav Nastoupil, Jevišovice    -1    34
32. místo
ZN0003    Robert Knebl, Znojmo 4    2    33
ZN0008    František Kölbl, Skalice    2    33

34. místo
ZN0013    Ladislav Švabík, Jevišovice    0    31

35. místo
ZN0015 Rostislav Chvátal, Suchohrdly u M.    -4    24
ZN0011 Robert Novák, Znojmo        -7    24

37. místo
ZN0031 Marek Brada, Znojmo        8    19

38. místo
ZN0006 František Hudec, Podhradí n. D.    2    9

39. místo
ZN0033 Radek Chylík, Znojmo        0    2

40. místo
ZN0032    Ivo Hrnčíř, Znojmo        0    -1

Výsledky 11. kolo

Tasovice – Spytihněv, divize     2:2      0
Ivančice – IE Znojmo, KP     2:3      2
Zbýšov – FC M. Krumlov, KP     2:1      1
Jevišovice – Bosonohy, 1.A 0:1      2
Hrušovany – Šlapanice, 1.A 1:2      2
Dobšice – Slavkov, 1.A 3:0      1
Miroslav – Mikulov, 1.A 3:1      1
Rosice B – Šatov, 1.B         3:4      2
Práče – Tasovice B, 1.B         0:1      2
Damnice – Čejkovice, IV.C     3:1      1
Počet gólů:                     35