Pohřební služba Pospíchal

Jaroslava Hyžáková 1938 Znojmo

Michal Ďuriš 1958 Čejkovice

Josef Samek 1944 Sedlešovice

Josef Kašpárek 1946 Kasárna

Marie Makovičková 1929 Jevišovice

Bohumil Pop 1950 Znojmo

Miroslav Kavan 1967 Tvořihráz

Jana Alexová 1960 Znojmo

Ladislav Válek 1951 Jaroslavice

Miroslav Vogal 1954 Znojmo

Josef Sláma 1942 Hostěradice

Imrich Závodi 1932 Miroslav

Jiří Vrána 1946 Znojmo

Petr Jeřábek 1969 Znojmo

Jana Táborská 1940 Slup

Jana Dvořáková 1946 Prosiměřice

Petr Mladenka 1958 Znojmo

Roman Vacek 1978 Hostěradice

Zdeněk Bartoník 1947 Znojmo

Alena Jakovirová 1947 Havraníky

Jana Bedáňová 1937 Jevišovice

Jiřina Ondrušová 1945 Znojmo

Bohumil Zahradník 1951 Žerůtky

Marie Zajícová 1928 Kravsko

Anna Forejtová 1947 Suchohrdly

Jiřina Močičková 1931 Šanov

Vladislav Staněk 1950 Hevlín

Blažena Bartušková 1932 Znojmo

Olga Hortová 1931 Znojmo

František Pfeifer 1938 Znojmo

Helena Ptáčková 1941 Znojmo

Jitka Landová 1945 Znojmo

Karel Kosík 1944 Znojmo

Václav Podolák 1943 Božice

Marie Bártová 1940 Znojmo

Alois Ševčík 1948 Hostěradice

Dáša Matoušková 1946 Znojmo

Karel Trčka 1944 Znojmo

Pohřební ústav Musil

František Čermák *1939 Znojmo

Miluše Kampová *1946 Prosiměřice

Augustina Vařejková *1922 Znojmo

Anděla Režňáková *1932 Znojmo

Františka Pokorná *1927 Šatov

Leo Czakan *1941 Znojmo

Miroslav Matal * 1944 Loděnice

Růžena Tylčová *1943 Ivančice

Alice Horská *1927 Znojmo

Marie Vokáčová *1921 Valtrovice

Bohumila Procházková *1935 Miroslav

Viliam Kunay *1971 Damnice

Miroslav Vašuta *1946 Loděnice

Emílie Hodaňová *1943 Troskotovice

Štefan Švejdík *1954 Vémyslice

Božena Šopíková *1942 Střelice

Marie Hollerová *1933 Skalice

Milan Svoboda *1951 Moravský Krumlov

František Neubauer *1978 Vranovská Ves

Ján Prokeš *1950 Znojmo

Karel Šefčík *1956 Kravsko

Marie Uličná *1947 Miroslav

Jindra Lábrová * 1964 Strachotice

Jan Kresan *1949 Hodonice

Jaromír Štáb *1927 Znojmo

Josef Frey *1948 Hluboké Mašůvky

Marie Ondráčková *1931 Citonice

Rudolf Schreier *1941 Olbramovic